College Football Metrics

HOME     LOG-IN     SUBSCRIBE     VIEW CART

2017 NFLPA Collegiate Bowl Measurements (Height, Weight, Hand, Arm)

FacebookTwitter

 

2017 NFLPA Game Measurements…

*Use search functions to sort and look up info as desired

 

LastFirstPos.CollegeHeightWeightHandArmWingspan
AdamsKeionDEW. Michigan60152379.3832.1378.50
AgnewJamalCBSan Diego50921858.3829.5071.13
AlburyImarjayeDTFlorida Intl51143009.1332.1376.75
AllenChaseILBS. Illinois60302439.5030.7577.13
AllenBrianCBUtah60272089.6333.3879.00
AnkouEliDTUCLA602633110.1332.2581.50
BergnerMilesKSouth Dakota51152378.3830.5073.75
BordersBreonCBDuke51151868.2530.2574.00
BourneKendrickWRE. Michigan60121978.6331.7576.63
BoutteJoshuaOGLSU604135610.5032.5080.75
BowerTashawnOLBLSU60432489.6332.8879.88
BoyAlexPNevada60272129.3832.5078.50
BradenBenOGMichigan60623359.8833.3880.38
BrownAlgernonFBBYU51152609.6331.8876.00
BrownBlairILBOhio51142349.1330.7574.75
BulloughRileyILBMichigan St.60152289.7530.6374.38
CalvinJonathanDEMississippi St.60272698.8832.5079.75
CarterCethanTENebraska60262348.7531.0076.25
CatalinaTylerOTGeorgia60353249.7532.8880.25
ChappellDevinSSOregon St.60052019.0030.3874.13
ClaybornJamaalCMississippi St.60343168.8833.2578.75
CohenTarikRBNorth Carolina A&T506317810.1329.1370.63
ColbertAdrianCBMiami (FL)60022058.0031.7574.38
ColeDylanILBMissouri St.60012339.5031.8877.00
CooperEthanOGIndiana (PA)602033410.3832.2578.50
DanielsDarrellTEWashington60312549.6334.5081.63
DavisRobertWRGeorgia St.60242259.6332.5079.25
DonahueDylanDEWest Georgia60232438.6329.7575.13
DowlingNolanLSW. Kentucky51072349.3830.0071.50
EbukamSamsonDEE. Washington60132489.6332.3879.00
EideAndrewOTBYU60412989.1331.6375.75
EldrenkampJakeOGWashington604230110.0033.5078.75
EluemunorJermaineOTTexas A&M60343338.7532.5079.25
FraserChrisPCornell60072059.0031.8876.13
GilchristKennanOLBAppalachian St.60032268.2532.2575.50
GipsonTeriyonRBNew Mexico50811858.2529.2570.25
GriffinShaquillCBC. Florida51161988.6331.5074.13
GuillermoJayCClemson602530110.1331.7578.25
GustafsonBradyQBMontana60532399.3834.0081.38
HamiltonDariusDTRutgers60162788.5033.6384.13
HatcherKeonWRArkansas60122069.0031.2576.25
HendersonRoderickDTAlabama St.60003549.3831.7579.00
HendersonDe'AngeloRBCoastal Carolina50742099.0028.5071.63
HendersonCorneliusDTJackson St.60103068.3831.6377.75
HigginsRyanQBLouisiana Tech60012098.8831.1373.25
HoganKrishawnWRMarian60252249.2532.1377.75
IeseNateTEUCLA602424410.2532.7579.25
IrvingIsaiahOLBSan Jose St.603125210.1332.3880.25
JeromeLorenzoSSSt. Francis51102058.5030.5073.25
JohnsonTre’vonILBWeber St.60012318.8832.5077.63
JonesDavidDTMississippi600232010.0031.8877.63
KnappeAndreasOTConnecticut60833239.7533.0083.75
KoloamatangiLeoCHawaii60403129.2532.8879.50
LawrenceDesCBNorth Carolina60001888.3830.5072.38
LeamonJavariusOTSouth Carolina St.60663289.3834.6383.50
LeeCameronOGIllinois St.604231610.1333.3881.75
LeidnerMitchQBMinnesota60332329.8833.2580.50
LenoirLanceWRW. Illinois51141989.3833.0077.75
LevinCoreyOGChattanooga603430510.6333.2579.50
LewisRyanCBPittsburgh51051918.5030.5075.75
LoganT.J.RBNorth Carolina50911959.1331.8875.00
LotuleleiTauILBUNLV511723510.1331.1375.63
LylesJamalTEMichigan St.60302499.5033.5080.25
MaguireSeanQBFlorida St.60172228.8830.8875.50
MalveauxCameronDEHouston604727710.0034.2583.25
MauletArthurCBMemphis50931889.2531.0073.38
McMeansAnthonyCNew Mexico St.60103189.3832.3879.63
McTyerTorryCBUNLV51121899.0030.2573.13
MillinesDarrionSSSMU51112038.6330.5072.88
MizzellTaquanRBVirginia50951948.6330.0074.00
MuhammadKhalfaniRBCalifornia50711749.2528.8869.50
MyersLevonOTNo. Illinois60463079.8833.2579.75
NacuaKaimanaFSBYU60052169.6331.7575.75
NealLewisDELSU60032749.6333.3880.25
NelsonPhilipQBEast Carolina60122169.3830.8875.88
NorthnagelBradleyLSCalifornia602124710.3832.2578.75
OrimoladeFolarinOLBDarmouth51052529.3831.6375.38
O’ConnorPatDEE. Michigan60402759.6332.7581.38
PascalZachWROld Dominion60142169.7531.5076.50
PirsigJonahOTMinnesota607531610.1332.5080.25
PlinkeHaydenTEUTEP603625810.0032.0077.75
PorterReggieCBUtah51121899.1329.6373.13
RectorMichaelWRStanford60011879.1332.3879.00
SanchezRigobertoKHawaii51141888.0030.8874.50
SealesJhajuanWROklahoma St.60032028.5031.5076.75
SheltonR.J.WRMichigan St.51012039.0030.2573.50
SimonichJakeOGUtah St.60432969.5032.2579.50
SmithMauriceSSGeorgia51131968.7530.6372.50
StewartGroverDTAlbany St.60423478.6334.0080.13
TaumoepenuPitaOLBUtah601024210.0031.7577.38
TheakerNateOTWayne St.60423199.3832.1377.75
ThomasNoelWRConnecticut60012008.2529.7573.13
ThomasAhmadFSOklahoma51172158.5032.1375.25
ThorntonJoshCBSo. Utah51041809.3831.1376.50
TilleryLenardRBSouthern A&M50901948.8829.2572.00
TillmanJamirWRNavy60272129.5032.2577.88
TowbridgeKeithTELouisville60362629.8833.6382.13
TylerJeremySSWest Virginia51102088.8832.3877.25
TysonMichaelCBCincinnati60071988.8831.5076.63
UgokweJerryOGWilliam & Mary607231810.2535.0085.38
UsherNickOLBUTEP60302358.7534.2582.13
ValoagaJeremiahDEUNLV60562649.5034.1384.25
WachaLucasILBWyoming60102228.5031.5075.38
WalesAnthonyRBW. Kentucky50861948.2530.1373.13
WardGregQBHouston51031869.2530.6374.50
WeitlCassidyDENW Missouri St.604126910.2533.2581.00
WheelwrightRobertWRWisconsin60162089.1331.8876.50
WilliamsChadWRGrambling60012079.5032.2576.75
WilliamsMarquezFBMiami (FL)51022759.5030.0072.50
WilliamsAveryOLBTemple50932249.2529.7572.00
WilsonBrandonCBHouston51032019.0030.5074.00
WilsonDontreWROhio St.51001878.5030.6372.75

 

College Football Metrics

HOME       CONTACT US