College Football Metrics

HOME     LOG-IN     SUBSCRIBE     VIEW CART

2017 East-West Shrine Game Measurements (Height, Weight, Hand, Arm)

FacebookTwitter

 

2017 East-West Shrine Game Measurements…

*Use search functions to sort and look up info as desired

 

LastFirstPos.CollegeHeightWeightHandArmWingpan
AdeboyejoQuincyWRMississippi60261929.1332.3877.25
AndrewsGavinCOregon St.60473399.5034.3882.00
AuclairAnthonyTELaval605525610.8834.2579.13
AugustaJoshDTMissouri60363659.2533.1378.25
AustellErikOTCharleston So60312909.0031.6376.00
BridgesTonyCBMississippi60001848.8831.2574.63
BrownRichardLBMississippi St.60162379.2532.5077.00
BrownDeangeloDTLouisville60033129.1333.0079.00
BrownBillyWRShephard603325410.5033.5080.25
CalitroAustinLBVillanova60042509.3832.2577.75
CarrAustinWRNorthwestern60012019.2530.6373.00
CarrJasonDTWest Georgia604631210.1334.1383.00
CarterJamalSMiami (FL)60052149.8830.5074.75
ClementsJarrodDTIllinoisNANA10.3832.3879.13
CoxMarcusRBAppalachian St.51002078.8829.8872.25
CoxBryanDEFlorida60252649.1333.2579.88
CrowleyLucasCNorth Carolina60212979.3832.5075.75
DavisKevinLBColorado St.601323710.0032.1377.38
DecoudTrestonCBOregon St.60162039.0033.1377.75
DieterGehrigWRAlabama60232089.6330.5074.75
DimickHunterDEUtah60252748.8831.0074.38
EnglishDariusDESouth Carolina60522379.6335.1382.00
GennesyAveryOTTexas A&M60303088.7533.0079.63
GilbertJimmieLBColorado60422239.3834.1380.63
GlassTyquwanCBFresno St.51071968.8831.3874.00
GodinMatthewDTMichigan60502889.0033.1378.50
GoforthRandallSUCLA50961859.7530.2572.00
GrayGeoffOGManitoba60533199.3834.6379.50
GreenRalphDTIndiana60333179.0034.5081.50
GriffeyTreyWRArizona60202089.5032.2576.38
HairstonNathanCBTemple51171929.0031.2574.38
HamiltonKarelWRSamford60061999.2533.0078.50
HendricksonTreyDEFlorida Atlantic60372559.8832.2576.50
HillDelanoSMichigan60052079.2532.0077.50
HoldenWilliamOTVanderbilt607331310.2533.1381.13
HughleyTobijahCLouisville601128910.0031.6376.63
IvieJoeyDTFlorida60303009.6332.5077.00
JarwinBlakeTEOklahoma St.605024410.0034.0082.25
JeterColinTEL.S.U.60552508.8832.6378.00
JohnsonJadarSClemson60041989.2531.5078.00
JohnsonZackaryOGNorth Dakota St.60423469.6331.5075.88
JonesJavancyLBJackson St.60102459.0032.3875.00
JosephDieugotOTFlorida Intl605229910.5035.6383.50
KalisKyleOGMichigan604130310.1333.1379.13
KeenaEricPNorth Texas60041697.8829.8873.25
KielGunnerQBCincinnati60312189.5031.5074.00
KingAndrewLBArmy511323510.0032.2577.00
KozanAlexOGAuburn603330910.7534.2578.63
LampkinAshtonCBOklahoma St.60001899.1331.1373.50
LedbetterJeremiahDEArkansas602728110.0034.7581.63
LeeMarquelLBWake Forest60322309.3832.2578.13
LuntWesQBIllinois60402179.1332.8877.75
MagloirePaulLBArizona51152259.1331.6374.63
MagnusonErikOTMichigan60443039.1332.1378.13
MarksGabeWRWashington St.51061858.0030.1372.75
MathersI’TaviusRBMiddle Tenn St.51061988.5031.2574.50
McGuireElijahRBUL Lafayette50942128.6331.6374.75
McLaughlinJonathanOTVirginia Tech60412939.3834.2582.00
McNamaraTaylorTEUSC60432529.8833.2578.50
McQuayLeonSUSC60101929.5031.8877.25
MoreauFabianCBUCLA51172059.2531.7576.13
MorganDrewWRArkansas51161909.2530.3873.13
MossAveryDEYoungstown St.603126210.0034.0082.00
MullensNickQBSouthern Miss60062079.1330.2574.25
MunsonCalvinLBSan Diego St.60052459.5031.0076.00
MyrickJalenCBMinnesota50952028.8832.5076.25
NickersonHardyLBIllinois51162369.8831.5076.25
NortonStormOTToledo607530810.1335.2585.00
OgunbowaleDareRBWisconsin51032088.2531.5075.38
OlugbodeKennethLBColorado60042269.2533.0077.13
OnwualoJamesLBNotre Dame60072309.1332.2575.75
OrndoffScottTEPittsburgh60462549.6332.5080.75
PankeyAdamOGWest Virginia604331310.1334.5083.50
PentonAaronCBMissouri50931808.6330.0071.63
PriceEjuanDEPittsburgh510724610.2532.0077.00
RehkowAustinK / PIdaho602520510.0031.6375.13
RobertsMichaelTEToledo604125911.6333.6381.00
RobinetteJalenWRAir Force602721510.7533.0079.13
RoullierChaseCWyoming60333219.5033.0077.00
RushCooperQBC. Michigan60252298.7533.2576.00
SalakoVictorOTOklahoma St.6054NA9.5034.2582.00
SaubertEricTEDrake604524710.0033.8880.50
ScelfoJoeCN.C. State60022949.8829.2573.63
SchultKarterDENorthern Iowa60252638.6331.0075.00
SingletonB.J.DTHouston60273128.6333.5078.50
SkipperDanOTArkansas609231710.3833.6380.50
SmithDe’VeonRBMichigan51072248.2529.5072.00
SmithsonFishSKansas51011979.5031.2574.50
SteelhammerWestonSAir Force60051898.7530.2573.00
StevensTonyWRAuburn60352049.3832.7578.63
StewartOrionSBaylor511719810.2533.7579.25
StriblingChanningCBMichigan60101798.5031.3876.38
TerrellZachQBW. Michigan60102069.6330.7573.88
TeviSamuelOTUtah605031210.3834.8881.00
ThomasDymonteSMichigan51101959.0030.5073.50
ThompsonTedricSColorado51162119.3832.0075.63
TochoJackCBN.C. State51172009.2531.6375.38
TomCameronCSouthern Miss60342919.3833.6381.38
TorgersenAlekQBPenn60162159.2532.6375.88
TravisDamariusSMinnesota60042118.3832.5077.88
TupouJoshDTColorado60253629.6333.5077.63
WatsonBradleyCBWake Forest60021928.3831.6375.63
WeilerNickKNorth Carolina51062019.1330.1374.25
WesterkampJordanWRNebraska51121949.5031.5074.00
WhitfieldKermitWRFlorida St.50761838.2530.2571.50
WilliamsJoeRBUtah51062029.2530.8874.13
WiseDeatrichDEArkansas604727510.3835.0085.00
WoodsXavierSLouisiana Tech51062038.6331.0074.13
YanceyDeAngeloWRPurdue60102209.2533.2578.63

 

College Football Metrics

HOME       CONTACT US